ALCOZER, DORA

Paraprofessional Aide, ELL Program
 dora.alcozer@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



ALEXANDER, TRAVIS

Grade 8 Math
 travis.alexander@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1257 | Website



ARNOLD, DAN

Grade 7 Social Studies
 dan.arnold@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1250 | Website



AUSTIN, MANDI

Grade 5 Math
 mandi.austin@walworth.k12.wi.us" |  262.275.6896 #1221 | Website



BANKS, HEATHER

Paraprofessional
 heather.banks@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



BARKER, LAURA

Grades 5-8 Vocal/General Music
 laura.barker@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1259 | Website



BEAUCHAINE, TED

Grades 5-8 General Art
 ted.beauchaine@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1238 | Website



BOJAR, WILLIAM

Grade 6 Language Arts
 william.bojar@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1254 | Website



BOLDGER, CATHY

Kindergarten
 cathy.boldger@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1252 | Website



BOURKE, KARIE

Business Services Agent
 karie.bourke@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1237 | Website



BRIGGS, CAROLINE

Technology Assistant
 caroline.briggs@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 |



BRUNGRABER, SUSAN

Grade 7-8 Science
 susan.brungraber@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1242 | Website



CLINKINGBEARD, LAURIE

Speech/Language Therapist
 laurie.clinkingbeard@walworth.k12.wi.us|  262.275.6896 #1235 | Website



COLEMAN, EILEEN

Main Office Secretary
 eileen.coleman@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1206 |



CRONIN, KATIE

Kitchen Assistant
 katie.cronin@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



CRUSAN, NICHOLE

Early Childhood Paraprofessional
 nichole.crusan@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



CRUZ, KERI

Kindergarten
 keri.cruz@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1230 | Website



CULLEN, JODI

Grade 1
 jodi.cullen@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1243 | Website



DADE, BARB

Executive Secretary
 barb.dade@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1200



DALLESASSE, JILL

Grade 5 Language Arts
 jill.dallesasse@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1228 | Website



DEVRIES, BRIDGET

Food Service Clerk
 bridget.devries@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1207 |



DOWDEN, CAITLIN

Grade 4
 caitlin.dowden@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1227 | Website



ESCOBAR, RUFINA

Custodian
 rufina.escobar@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



GAUGER, TODD

Technology Coordinator
 todd.gauger@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1260



GLEESON, AMBER

Grade 2
 amber.gleeson@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1241 | Website



GUTIERREZ, ROBERTO

English Language Learners Program/Teacher
 roberto.gutierrez@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1224 | Website



HAEBERLIN, HELGI

Special Education Program Paraprofessional
 helgi.haiberlin@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



HALMA, MARTHA

Physical Education
 martha.halma@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1226 | Website



HARKNESS, DANIELLE

School Psychologist
 danielle.harkness@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1255



HECK, TYLER

Grade 6 Math
 tyler.heck@walworth.k12.wi.us|  262.275.6896 #1222 | Website



HILL, SUE

Special Education Program Paraprofessional
 sue.hill@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



HOEY, DON

3rd Grade
 don.hoey@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1217 | Website



HUMMEL, LAURA

Junior Kindergarten
 laura.hummel@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1246 | Website



HUMMEL, TROY

Physical Education
 troy.hummel@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1229 | Website



JAIMES, HELADIA

Custsodian
 heladia.jaimes@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



JANNEY, AMY

Kindergarten
 amy.janney@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1258 | Website



KAHL, MARY ANN

District Administrator
 maryann.kahl@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1204



KAHL, PETER

Grade 2
 peter.kahl@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1245 | Website



KARCHER, KATHY

Literacy Specialist
 kathy.karcher@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1247 | Website



KELLEY, LAURA

Food Services Supervisor
 laura.kelley@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1213



KIRCHBERG, SHERRIE

Head Custodian
 sherrie.kirchberg@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



KLAMM, PHILL

Principal
 phill.klamm@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1205



KNOBLE-JANNEY, LEE

School Counselor
 lee.knoble-janney@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1244 | Website



KOLTES, KRIS

Junior Kindergarten
 kris.koltes@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1232 | Website



LAMBERT, DIANE

Grade 7 Language Arts
 diane.lambert@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1210 | Website



LOHSE, JULIE

School Nurse
 julie.lohse@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1209 | Website



MANNELLI, ANNE

Grade 5/6 Social Studies
 anne.mannelli@walworth.k12.wi.us|  262.275.6896 #1261 | Website



MENDOZA, CLAUDIA

Paraprofessional Aide, ELL Program
 claudia.mendoza@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



MORAN, KERRI

Grade 4
 kerri.moran@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1231 | Website



NASON, LESLEY

English Language Learners Program/Teacher
 leslie.nason@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1220 | Website



NIEMUTH, CORI

Grade 3
 cori.niemuth@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1233 | Website



NOLEN, EMILY

Grade 1
 emily.nolan@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1236 | Website



OTT-WILSON, JENNIFER

School Counselor
 jennifer.ott@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1212 | Website



PETERSON, MELINDA

Special Education, Grade K-4
 melinda.peterson@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1216 | Website



POBURSKY, KIM

Kitchen Assistant
 kim.pobursky@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



ROEMER, RACHEL

Grades JK-4 General Art
 rachel.roemer@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1240 | Website



SCHAUF, MICHELLE

Grades 5-6 Science
 michelle.schauf@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1225 | Website



SCHUH, CORY

Early Childhood Paraprofessional
 cory.schuh@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



SCHWAEGERL, KIRA

Grade 7 Math
 kira.schwaegerl@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1253 | Website



SCHWAKE, MARYELLEN

Special Education Program Paraprofessional
 maryellen.schwake@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



STUPEY, TRISHA

Kitchen Assistant
 trisha.stupey@walworth.k12.wi.us|  262.275.6896



THOMPSON, JENNIFER

Special Education, Grades 5-6
 jennifer.thompson@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1264 | Website



THRONGATE-REIN, SUSANNAH

Grade 8 Language Arts
 susannah.thorngate@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1239 | Website



TRAVIS, EILEEN

Grades 1-2 Paraprofessional
 eileen.travis@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



TROSCLAIR, JILL

Grade 4
 jill.trosclair@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1249 | Website



WEBORG, BARB

Library/Media Specialist
 barb.weborg@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1223 | Website



WEIS, SHERRIE

Grades JK-4/Vocal Music
 sherrie.weis@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1218 | Website



WENGER, BRENDA

Business Office Clerk
 brenda.wenger@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1208



WENZEL, LINDA

Grade 2
 linda.wenzel@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1219 | Website



WILSON, BRENT

Digital & Tiered Learning Instructional Leader
 brent.wilson@walworth.k12.wi.us|  262.275.6896 #1263 | Website



WOHLBEDACHT, KATHY

Copy Center Aide
 kathy.wohlbedacht@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896



WOLSKI, JEFF

Buildings & Grounds Supervisor
 jeff.wolski@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1214



ZINGA, ANNA

Special Education, Grades 7-8
 anna.zinga@walworth.k12.wi.us|  262.275.6896 #1234 | Website



ZWIRLEIN, STACEY

Instrumental Music
 stacey.zwirlein@walworth.k12.wi.us |  262.275.6896 #1248 | Website